Platz Verein Punkte
    Mixed Einzel Doppel gesamt
1  BSG Eutin 43 62 65 170
2  Vejen Badmintonclub 27 56 62 145
3  Blau-Weiss-Wittorf 11 54 44 109
4  DHG Odense 20 34 37 91
5  TSV Trittau 11 34 45 90
6  BG Pro Sport 24/ Zehlendorfer TSV 0 48 37 85
7  BMK Aura 17 30 20 67
8  MTV Ahrensbök 8 26 21 55
9  Malmö BK 20 18 14 52
10  Elmshorner MTV 6 16 28 50
10  TV Loxstedt 14 22 14 50
10  TSV Schwarzenbek 0 34 16 50
13  DSC Kaiserberg 22 4 14 40
14  SV Henstedt-Rhen 2 24 13 39
14  Möllner SV 4 16 19 39
16  Horner TV 0 20 12 32
17  TSV Neuenwalde 6 12 12 30
18  SG Aumund - Vegesack 9 4 14 27
18  BC Tempelhof e.V. 0 16 11 27
20  BC Kleve 3 18 5 26
21  TSG Bergedorf 1 10 13 24
22  SV Falkensee Finkenkrug 6 6 11 23
23  TSV Wacken 0 10 12 22
23  Esbjerg 8 4 10 22
23  TSV-Altenholz 9 8 5 22
26  Post SV Ludwigshafen 7 4 10 21
27  TSV Nord harrislee 3 14 2 19
28  FC Union Ulzburg 1 10 7 18
28  TV Emsdetten 0 12 6 18
30  SV Krummesse 0 10 7 17
30  Brande Badminton Club 3 12 2 17
30  Hamburger SV 0 12 5 17
33  Oststeinbeker SV 0 14 2 16
33  VfB Lübeck 0 10 6 16
35  TSV Großsolt-Freienwill 0 8 7 15
36  BC Spandau 2 8 4 14
36  TuS  Holtenau 0 2 12 14
36  Gleschendorfer TV 0 4 10 14
36  Wedeler TSV 1 4 9 14
40  TSG Mutterstadt 0 10 3 13
41  Viktoria Heiden 2 4 6 12
42  SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 0 10 1 11
43  1. Bremer BC 2 4 4 10
43  VfL 93 Hamburg 0 4 6 10
45  Bimöhler SV 0 4 5 9
45  SV Spellen 0 2 7 9
47  VSK Osterholz - Scharmbeck 3 0 5 8
47  TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt 6 2 0 8
47  MTV Itzehoe 0 6 2 8
47  SV Müssen 3 2 3 8
47  BV Tröbitz 0 2 6 8
47  SV Berliner Brauereien 3 2 3 8
53  FTSV Fortuna 1 4 2 7
53  BG Neukölln 0 4 3 7
55  TuS Teutonia Alveslohe 0 0 6 6
55  Hülser SV 0 6 0 6
57  SV Eidelstedt 2 2 1 5
57  Eimsbütteler Turnverband 1 2 2 5
59  SG Oslebshausen 1 2 1 4
59  TSV Kropp 0 4 0 4
59  SV "Komet" Pennigbüttel 0 4 0 4
62  MTV Oering 0 2 1 3
62  TSV Flintbek 0 0 3 3
62  Fridhams BK 1 0 2 3
65  SSV Schafflund 2 0 0 2
65  Schleswig 06 0 2 0 2
65  TuS Neuhofen 0 2 0 2
65  TSV Mildstedt 0 0 2 2
69  Lüssumer Sportverein 1 0 0 1
69  SV Bergstedt 0 0 1 1
69  SV Hammer 0 0 1 1
69  SV Hörnerkirchen 0 0 1 1
69  TSV Westerland 0 0 1 1
69  BC Potsdam 0 0 1 1